Listing Courtesy of: KINGS COUNTY / Top Line
1770 Rio Hondo Court Hanford, CA 93230
Active
MLS #:
233643
Lot Size
7,555 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2003
County
Kings County
Listed By
Lisa Marie Oliveira, Top Line
Source
KINGS COUNTY
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:53 PM PDT
Listing Price History
May 12, 2026
Price Changed
$469,000
-1%
-$4,800
May 08, 2026
Price Changed
$473,800
0%
-$190
May 01, 2026
Price Changed
$473,990
0%
-$5
Apr 28, 2026
Price Changed
$473,995
0%
-$1
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$473,996
0%
-$1
Apr 16, 2026
Price Changed
$473,997
0%
-$1
Apr 08, 2026
Price Changed
$473,998
0%
-$1
Apr 03, 2026
Price Changed
$473,999
0%
-$1
Mar 18, 2026
Price Changed
$474,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$484,000
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 20, 2026
Listed
$494,000
-
-
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Jordan-Link and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description